Chauffeured transfers in Kahramanmaraş · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Kahramanmaraş with the fare shown first
Kahramanmaraş arranges pre-booked transfers in Kahramanmaraş (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 30 destinations in Kahramanmaraş, each with its page
- Kahramanmarasfrom TRY 150.001 min
- Kahramanmaraş Devlet Hastanesifrom TRY 150.004 min
- Atatürk Parkıfrom TRY 150.003 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Kahramanmaraş requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Kahramanmaraş and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
30
destinations in Kahramanmaraş
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
1 min
İlçe Terminali → Kahramanmaras
Prices by route
Guide prices in Kahramanmaraş, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- İlçe Terminali → Kahramanmaras0.3 km · 1 minTRY 150.00from
- İlçe Terminali → Kahramanmaraş Devlet Hastanesi0.8 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- İlçe Terminali → Atatürk Parkı0.8 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Kahramanmaras → Atatürk Parkı0.9 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Kahramanmaras → Kahramanmaraş Devlet Hastanesi0.9 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- Kahramanmaras → Sular Akademi Hastanesi2.6 km · 7 minTRY 173.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| İlçe Terminali → Kahramanmaras | 0.3 km | 1 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| İlçe Terminali → Kahramanmaraş Devlet Hastanesi | 0.8 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| İlçe Terminali → Atatürk Parkı | 0.8 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Kahramanmaras → Atatürk Parkı | 0.9 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Kahramanmaras → Kahramanmaraş Devlet Hastanesi | 0.9 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Kahramanmaras → Sular Akademi Hastanesi | 2.6 km | 7 min | TRY 173.00 | See details |
Within Kahramanmaraş
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Kahramanmaraş, at the same fixed price.
- HG Hospital → KSÜ Tıp Fakültesi Poliklinikler3.1 km · 5 minTRY 178.00from
- HG Hospital → Kahramanmaraş Devlet Hastanesi12 km · 13 minTRY 485.00from
- HG Hospital → Kahramanmaraş Ağız Ve Diş Sağlığı Hastanesi14.8 km · 16 minTRY 584.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HG Hospital → KSÜ Tıp Fakültesi Poliklinikler | 3.1 km | 5 min | TRY 178.00 | See details |
| HG Hospital → Kahramanmaraş Devlet Hastanesi | 12 km | 13 min | TRY 485.00 | See details |
| HG Hospital → Kahramanmaraş Ağız Ve Diş Sağlığı Hastanesi | 14.8 km | 16 min | TRY 584.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Kahramanmaraş
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
İlçe Terminali
from TRY 150.00Station
Hacımustafa, Gazi Mustafa Kemal Blv., 46000 Onikişubat/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Kahramanmaras
from TRY 150.00Station
Hacımustafa, Kahramanmaraş Otobüs Terminali, 46000 Onikişubat/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →HG Hospital
from TRY 178.00Hospital
Üngüt, Prof. Dr. Necmettin Erbakan Blv No:209, 46050 Onikişubat/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Kahramanmaraş Ağız Ve Diş Sağlığı Hastanesi
from TRY 256.00Hospital
Yavuz Selim Mahallesi Hacı Bektaş'ı Veli Caddesi 73051, Yavuz Selim, Sokak, 46080 Dulkadiroğlu/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Kahramanmaraş Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Malik Ejder, Gazi Mustafa Kemal Blv. GWXC+X5 No:70, 46000 Onikişubat/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →KSÜ Tıp Fakültesi Poliklinikler
from TRY 178.00Hospital
Avşar, Sütçü İmam Üniversitesi, 46000 Onikişubat/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →MEGAPOİNT HASTANESİ
from TRY 468.00Hospital
Yamaçtepe, Doktor Mustafa Bey Caddesi No:15, 46100 Onikişubat/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Necip Fazıl Şehir Hastanesi
from TRY 540.00Hospital
Erkenez Mh., Kahramanmaraş Necip Fazıl, City Hospital, Merkez, Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Bulvarı 12. Km, 46050 Dulkadiroğlu/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Necip Fazıl Şehir Hastanesi Yörük Selim Ek Binası
from TRY 299.00Hospital
Yürükselim, 75023. Sk., 46050 Kahramanmaraş Merkez/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Sular Akademi Hastanesi
from TRY 173.00Hospital
İstasyon Mahallesi 1. Sokak No:27, İstasyon, Tren Garı Karşısı, 46100 Dulkadiroğlu/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Ada Suite - Kahramanmaraş Günlük Kiralık
from TRY 223.00Hotel
Ada Suite (Şelale Park Yanı, İsmet Paşa, 36012. Sk. No:15, 46100 Dulkadiroğlu/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Çam Suit Konaklama
from TRY 187.00Hotel
Egemenlik, 62029. Sk. No:6, 46080 Dulkadiroğlu/Kahramanmaraş
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Kahramanmaraş?
In Kahramanmaraş and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Kahramanmaraş centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in KahramanmaraşDrive with Kahramanmaraş in Kahramanmaraş
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Kahramanmaraş?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Kahramanmaraş?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Kahramanmaraş?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Kahramanmaraş, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car